Members

SWVA League Registered Male Players

Sort by:
Total Records Found: 116, showing 1000 per page
First NameLast NameVolleyball ClubNationalityPlayers Photo
Adam Baggott Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Adam Csernik Cardiff VC United Kingdom
Adam Kettlewell Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
Alan Bates Yeovil United Kingdom
Albert Ulla Lydney Lynx Finland
Alessandro Lanfranchi Cheltenham and Gloucester Italy
Alessio Romano Cardiff VC Italy
Alessio Bertie Cardiff VC Italy
Alfie Walker Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Alistair Mitchell Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Alun Griffiths Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
Andrew Coles Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Andrew Potter Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
Andrew Carlile Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Andrey Latnikov Cardiff VC Russian Federation
Archie Craig Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Ash Harry Exeter Storm United Kingdom
Ben Maller Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Ben Rudd Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Ben Turner City of Bristol United Kingdom
Ben Newman Exeter Storm United Kingdom
Ben Fairweather Exeter Storm United Kingdom
Ben Stokey Weymouth Waves Afghanistan
Ben Hart Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Ben Mills Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Bob Wills Yeovil United Kingdom
Carl Neal Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Carlos Santana City of Bristol Spain
Charles Afriyie Cheltenham and Gloucester United Kingdom
Charlie Hakin Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Chris Youster City of Bristol United Kingdom
Colin Kell Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Colin Massey Yeovil United Kingdom
Craig Maller Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Craig Goldring Yeovil United Kingdom
Cristian Postolache Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Dan Mrowiec Cheltenham and Gloucester Canada
Dan Huggins Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Dan Redstone Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Dan Besant Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Danny Mulford Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Dariusz Wszolek City of Bristol Poland
Dave Short Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
David Powell Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
Denis Groves Yeovil United Kingdom
Dobril Ivanov Cardiff VC Bulgaria
Dom Cosserat Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Don Fraser City of Bristol United Kingdom
Elliot Lipscombe Exeter Storm United Kingdom
Florent Dehaeze Yeovil France
George Maller Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Gerwin Westendorp Cheltenham and Gloucester Netherlands
Ghanim Alremaihi City of Bristol Qatar
Gregor Johnston Cheltenham and Gloucester United Kingdom
Grzegorz Zoladz Cheltenham and Gloucester Poland
Haydn Lawson Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Hossen Alkhalaf City of Bristol Syria
Jack Alderson Cheltenham and Gloucester United Kingdom
Jack Hunter Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
Jake Locke Cheltenham and Gloucester United Kingdom
Jake Allen-Gdanitz Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
Jakub Morys Cheltenham and Gloucester United Kingdom
James Bibby Yeovil United Kingdom
James Annells Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
James Rimmer Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Jason Brinck Yeovil United Kingdom
Joe Longton Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Joe Webber Exeter Storm United Kingdom
John Mortos Academy of Beach Sports Philippines
Jon Williams Cardiff VC United Kingdom
Jose Navarro City of Bristol Spain
Josh Mudge Cardiff VC United Kingdom
Josh Turner Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Juan Caparroz City of Bristol Spain
Kamil Dec City of Bristol Poland
Karol Kromski Cheltenham and Gloucester Poland
Karol Baginski Plymouth Mayflower Poland
Kyle Mitchell Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
Laurent Goetz Cardiff VC France
Love Wadhwa Cheltenham and Gloucester Austria
Luis Stansbury Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Marcelo Ullmann Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Mark Davies Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Mat Palmer Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Matt Board Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Matthew Rhymer Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Matthew Jones Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Michele ZACCO Cheltenham and Gloucester Italy
Mike Griffin City of Bristol United Kingdom
Mohit Kerai Exeter Storm United Kingdom
Nacho Diez City of Bristol Spain
Nathan Curtis Weymouth Waves United Kingdom
Neil Bentley City of Bristol United Kingdom
Nick Boorman Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
Nick Shardlow Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
Nicolas Zuurbier Exeter Storm Netherlands
Paul Hunt Yeovil United Kingdom
Pawel Religa Plymouth Mayflower Poland
Pawel Olzewski City of Bristol Poland
Phil Gorton City of Bristol United Kingdom
Przemek Kolenda City of Bristol Poland
Radu Florescu City of Bristol Romania
Ridvan Karacay Exeter Storm United Kingdom
Rob Odsterczyl Yeovil Poland
Rob Morgan Academy of Beach Sports United Kingdom
Robert Young Exeter Storm United Kingdom
Romain Lebriez City of Bristol France
Sam Oldfield Exeter Storm United Kingdom
Scott Johnston Cheltenham and Gloucester United Kingdom
Steve Allen Plymouth Mayflower United Kingdom
steven marshall Cardiff VC United Kingdom
Terry Mainwaring Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Tom Farr Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Tommy Bankof City of Bristol Greece
Tyler Prosser Lydney Lynx United Kingdom
Wayne Moore Lydney Lynx United Kingdom